PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:36:05 |
36,08 |
2 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
4 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
01:17 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
6 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:31 |
|
7 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:45 |
|
8 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
9 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
10 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
11 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
02:09 |
|
12 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
13 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
14 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
02:17 |
|
15 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
16 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
17 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
02:32 |
|
18 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:41 |
|
19 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:45 |
|
20 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
02:47 |
|
21 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:52 |
|
22 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
23 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:15 |
|
24 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:22 |
|
25 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
03:23 |
|
26 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
03:27 |
|
27 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:29 |
|
28 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
03:34 |
|
29 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
03:39 |
|
30 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
03:42 |
|
31 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
03:58 |
|
32 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
03:59 |
|
33 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:01 |
|
34 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:01 |
|
35 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:02 |
|
36 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:06 |
|
37 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
04:11 |
|
38 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
04:13 |
|
39 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
04:18 |
|
40 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
04:19 |
|
41 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:28 |
|
42 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:30 |
|
43 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:32 |
|
44 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
04:37 |
|
45 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:37 |
|
46 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:39 |
|
47 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:40 |
|
48 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:42 |
|
49 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:45 |
|
50 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
04:45 |
|
51 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
04:46 |
|
52 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:47 |
|
53 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:49 |
|
54 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:53 |
|
55 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:54 |
|
56 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
04:54 |
|
57 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
04:58 |
|
58 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:02 |
|
59 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
05:04 |
|
60 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:09 |
|
61 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:10 |
|
62 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
05:11 |
|
63 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
05:15 |
|
64 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:15 |
|
65 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:21 |
|
66 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
05:22 |
|
67 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
05:32 |
|
68 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
05:37 |
|
69 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
05:45 |
|
70 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
05:50 |
|
71 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
05:56 |
|
72 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
05:59 |
|
73 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:00 |
|
74 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
06:07 |
|
75 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:09 |
|
76 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
06:10 |
|
77 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
06:12 |
|
78 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
06:14 |
|
79 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:18 |
|
80 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
06:21 |
|
81 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
06:37 |
|
82 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
06:41 |
|
83 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
06:42 |
|
84 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
85 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
86 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:47 |
|
87 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
06:48 |
|
88 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:56 |
|
89 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
06:58 |
|
90 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
07:09 |
|
91 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
07:09 |
|
92 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
07:10 |
|
93 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
07:18 |
|
94 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:23 |
|
95 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
07:32 |
|
96 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
07:46 |
|
97 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
07:47 |
|
98 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
08:00 |
|
99 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
08:08 |
|
100 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
08:09 |
|
101 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
08:11 |
|
102 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
08:43 |
|
103 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
09:01 |
|
104 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
09:09 |
|
105 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
09:12 |
|
106 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
09:20 |
|
107 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
10:12 |
|
108 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
10:23 |
|
NS |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HONDA |
|
|
NS |
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
NS |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
21:40:03 |
|
2 |
GUARNIER MEGAN |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO ASHLEIGH |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
5 |
ABBOTT MARA |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
02:29 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI ELISA |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
03:01 |
|
7 |
STEVENS EVELYN |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
8 |
FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:32 |
|
9 |
GILLOW SHARA |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:08 |
|
10 |
KNETEMANN ROXANE |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:23 |
|
11 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA FLAVIA MARIA |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:15 |
|
12 |
CANUEL KAROL-ANN |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
07:30 |
|
13 |
BRAND LUCINDA |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
08:03 |
|
14 |
LICHTENBERG CLAUDIA |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
10:11 |
|
15 |
RIABCHENKO TATYANA |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
12:47 |
|
16 |
HAGIWARA MAYUKO |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
14:28 |
|
17 |
AMIALIUSIK ALENA |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
14:44 |
|
18 |
BATAGELJ POLONA |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:33 |
|
19 |
STULTIENS SABRINA |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
17:46 |
|
20 |
ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
17:54 |
|
21 |
CAUZ FRANCESCA |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
21:47 |
|
22 |
JASINSKA MALGORZATA |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
22:11 |
|
23 |
VAN DIJK ELLEN |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
22:52 |
|
24 |
DE JONG THALITA |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
23:27 |
|
25 |
BERLATO ELENA |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
26:19 |
|
26 |
CECCHINI ELENA |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
26:37 |
|
27 |
KERN ŠPELA |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
27:13 |
|
28 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ LAURA CAMILA |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
28:51 |
|
29 |
TUSLAITE DAIVA |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
29:31 |
|
30 |
VALSECCHI SILVIA |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
29:33 |
|
31 |
KOSTER ANOUSKA |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
30:35 |
|
32 |
NEYLAN RACHEL |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
30:37 |
|
33 |
CROMWELL TIFFANY |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
32:08 |
|
34 |
POTOKINA ANNA |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
33:34 |
|
35 |
PALADIN ASJA |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
34:08 |
|
36 |
BUJAK EUGENIA |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
34:31 |
|
37 |
VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
35:57 |
|
38 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
39:00 |
|
39 |
WILLIAMS LIZZIE |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
39:06 |
|
40 |
TAYLOR CARLEE |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
39:59 |
|
41 |
PIEROBON CHIARA |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
40:15 |
|
42 |
GARFOOT KATRIN |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
40:33 |
|
43 |
WILES TAYLER |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
42:26 |
|
44 |
KUCHINSKAYA ELENA |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
42:49 |
|
45 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA UENIA |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
43:44 |
|
46 |
GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKA MITCHELL |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
47:46 |
|
47 |
CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
48:27 |
|
48 |
VIECELI LARA |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
50:53 |
|
49 |
BLAAK CHANTAL |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
51:38 |
|
50 |
WILLIAMS AMY GEORGIA |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
54:38 |
|
51 |
KASPER ROMY |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
59:13 |
|
52 |
LAWS SHARON |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:14 |
|
53 |
LELEIVYTE RASA |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:00:49 |
|
54 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA MARCELA ELISABETH |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:01:32 |
|
55 |
NIELSEN JAIME |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:02:18 |
|
56 |
MACKAIJ FLOORTJE |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:04:19 |
|
57 |
NUMAINVILLE JOELLE |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:51 |
|
58 |
WALKER JESSIE |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:05:21 |
|
59 |
RIJKES SARAH |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:05:29 |
|
60 |
RUGELJ ANJA |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:05:31 |
|
61 |
BASTIANELLI MARTA |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:05:43 |
|
62 |
KOPPENBURG CLARA |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:09:31 |
|
63 |
D'INTINO AZZURRA |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:10:54 |
|
64 |
SZYBIAK EWELINA |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:12:02 |
|
65 |
PAWLOWSKA KATARZYNA |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:34 |
|
66 |
LAIZANE LIJA |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:15:36 |
|
67 |
DOBRYNINA KSENIJA |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
01:15:38 |
|
68 |
STRICKER ANNA ZITA MARIA |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:16:02 |
|
69 |
BITTO IRENE |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:17:46 |
|
70 |
PINTAR URSA |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:18:10 |
|
71 |
BRONZINI GIORGIA |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:18:48 |
|
72 |
PAVLUKHINA OLENA |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:18:59 |
|
73 |
VARELA HUERTA ERIKA HAYDEE |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:20:07 |
|
74 |
MUCCIOLI DALIA |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:22:56 |
|
75 |
LEAL BALDERAS CLAUDIA VERONICA |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
01:23:35 |
|
76 |
SMALL CARMEN |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:24:16 |
|
77 |
ZORZI SUSANNA |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:25:39 |
|
78 |
DE JONG DEMI |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:26:31 |
|
79 |
DAAMS JESSIE |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:27:05 |
|
80 |
SCANDOLARA VALENTINA |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
01:27:22 |
|
81 |
FAHLIN EMILIA |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:28:21 |
|
82 |
PARRA ROJAS JESSICA MARCELA |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:29:10 |
|
83 |
HANSELMANN NICOLE |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:29:14 |
|
84 |
GUARISCHI BARBARA |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:30:28 |
|
85 |
SANGUINETI ILARIA |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:30:53 |
|
86 |
PAVIN MICHELA |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:31:33 |
|
87 |
VEKEMANS ANISHA |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:31:55 |
|
88 |
TAGLIAFERRO MARTA |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:33:24 |
|
89 |
PALADIN SORAYA |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:33:49 |
|
90 |
SOEK JULIA |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:34:17 |
|
91 |
CUCINOTTA ANNALISA |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:34:36 |
|
92 |
ROWNEY LOREN |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:35:13 |
|
93 |
NOVIKOVA OLENA |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:41:52 |
|
94 |
KNOL WILLEKE |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:44:41 |
|
95 |
HOFFMANN CHANTAL |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:45:36 |
|
96 |
CRETTI CLAUDIA |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:48:44 |
|
97 |
DAL SANTO NICOLE |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:50:46 |
|
98 |
STIJNS KYARA |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:51:54 |
|
99 |
BASTIANELLI VALENTINA |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:52:02 |
|
100 |
COVRIG ANA MARIA |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
01:53:15 |
|
101 |
MUNOZ RUIZ LEIDY NATALIA |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
01:56:21 |
|
102 |
CORNOLTI VERONICA |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:57:29 |
|
103 |
GULINO NINA |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:57:38 |
|
104 |
MARTINI ALESSIA |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:01:43 |
|
105 |
BALDUCCI MICHELA |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
02:07:17 |
|
106 |
NOVAK ALENKA |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:12:24 |
|
107 |
NICOLAI FEDERICA |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
02:20:05 |
|
108 |
LINNELL ALLISON ELIZABETH |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:43:41 |
|